LISTA DE DORSAIS 2019
CATEGORÍAS MENORES
DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS
151 VICTOR RAMOS SAMBADE
152 JAVIER POLA BALAYO
153 MARIA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
154 ALEXIA RAMA LADO
155 ALEJANDRA FORMOSO RECAREY
156 JUAN PAZÓ FERNÁNDEZ
157 ÍKER OTERO SENDÓN
158 MARIÑA REY MIGUENS
159 NANO TORRES IGLESIAS
160 MATEO UHÍA FERREIRO
161 GONZALO RAMOS SAMBADE
162 DIEGO CASTRO SAMPEDRO
163 JESÚS PATIÑO RÍOS
164 EMMA SANISIDRO HERMIDA
165 BRAIS MONTEAGUDO CUBELO
166 NICO PUGA MARTINEZ
167 HADRIÁN CARBALLO LAGO
168 JULIETTE DOSIL NAVARRO
169 CARLA LAGO FERNÁNDEZ
170 CLARA UHÍA FERREIRO
171 MANUEL PAIS RIVADENEIRA
172 MIGUEL POLA BALAYO
173 EVA FORMOSO RECAREY
174 ANXO DELGADO LORENZO
175 DANIELA RAMA FIGUEIRAS
CATEGORÍA ABSOLUTA
DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS
1 MANUEL DOSIL LAGO
2 JUAN CEPEDA REBOIRAS
3 ISMAEL LAGO MONROY
4 ADRIAN ROJO LUACES
5 CARLOS JUANATEY GARCIA
6 ANGEL CONDE VALLADARES
7 NAVA GONZÁLEZ ARIAS
8 JOSECHO GONZÁLEZ REY
9 MARIA GONZÁLEZ MARTINEZ
10 PATRICIA ÁLVAREZ REY
11 SONIA CARRACEDO DOCAMPO
12 ADRIÁN PICALLO MATO
13 MARCOS PENA CHAYÁN
14 DAVID CUTRIN LOPEZ
15 MARCOS LADO PÉREZ
16 FRANCISCO JOSE CUENCA GARCIA
17 DANIEL RAMA GARCIA
18 JONATAN BLANCO PENSADO
19 JUAN JOSE BELLO GARCIA
20 JOSÉ RAMÓN LARIÑO LAGO
21 JOSÉ MANUEL MAYO CAAMAÑO
22 FELIPE CARBON SUEIRO
23 DAVID RODRIGUEZ HIERRO
24 RAMIRO GONZÁLEZ
25 VICTOR FIGUEROA
26 MARTÍN PENA CHAYÁN
27 PABLO DOSIL ROSENDE
28 XURXO CARBALLO MONTEAGUSO
29 RAFAEL HERNANDEZ NAVEIRO
30 ENRIQUE VÁZQUEZ PEÑAMARÍA
31 LUÍS TEMBRA PENEIREIRO
32 MARTIN PENEIREIRO
33 ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
34 ABEL SOUTO CORES
35 RUBEN GARCIA PIÑEIROA
36 DAVID MUÑIZ DIOS
37 CARLOS CAMPOS GARRIDO
38 PEPE SABORIDO MARTÍNEZ
39 JORGE MANUEL BOUZAS TOMÉ
40 ALBERTO LOPEZ GONZALEZ
41 TOMAS TUBIO PIÑEIRO
42 DAVID PÉREZ CASTRO
43 TEODORO LAMELA FORMOSO
44 CRISTIAN MUIÑO VARELA
45 LEANDRO EIRAS LUEIRO
46 ROBERTO PICÓN ESPIÑO
47 DANIEL BALADO NEIRO
48 ANTONIO VILAS GÓMEZ
49 SECHO FIGUEIRAS BLANCO
50 ALBERTO MARTINEZ LAMAS
51 ENRIQUE MUIÑOS REYES
52 ALFONSO OTERO RODRIGUEZ
53 JAIRO PRIETO CAAMAÑO
54 JULIO MALLO NIETO
55 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
56 ALBERTO GONZALEZ SUAREZ
57 SANTIAGO LAGO FIGUEROA
58 ELOY SESTAYO SEOANE
59 ADRIAN OREIRO VARELA
60 VALENTÍN BARCIA ANIDO
61 XABIER MANUEL LAGO FIGUEROA
62 BALTASAR FIGUEIRAS MARTÍNEZ
63 SAÚL CACHARRÓN CARRIL
64 DANIEL LOPEZ GARCÍA
65 MANUEL CANOURA ABEIJON
66 ANTONIO MATALOBOS BUSTELO
67 MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
68 ALBERTO BALAYO GARCIA
69 THOMAS AFONSO LÓPEZ
70 VICTOR LAIÑO SILVA
71 ANDRES TUBIO DEL RIO
72 ALBERTO VÁZQUEZ TUBIO
73 SIMON FIGUEIRAS GALLARDO
74 ÓSCAR ROMERO CHOUZA
75 CRISTIAN PENAS OTERO
76 ÓSCAR VALLE LÓPEZ
77 JAVIER GUIMAREY SENIN
78 MARCOS MAYO AGRAFOJO
79 SERGIO VÁZQUEZ OTERO
80 CEHMA RUSO GIRAUT
81 FADY HOUT VARELA
82 JOSE CARLOS BUJAN OTERO
83 ALBERTO VÁZQUEZ OTERO
84 MANOLO ARCA PEDRIDO
85 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
86 JAVIER LISTE LEBORÁN
87 ROGER SUAREZ DOSIL
88 EMILIO SABORIDO FERNANDEZ
89 GERMÁN MOSQUERA FILGUEIRA
90 MARCO CESPON FIGUEIRO
91 OLIVER LEMA PENIZA
92 JOSE RAMON HERMO LOJO
93 MIGUEL MANTEIGA SUÁREZ
94 DAVID FRANCISCO FIGUEIRA HERMO
95 FEDERICO PORTO ARIAS
96 JOSÉ MANUEL TURNES CORDEIRO
97 SABELA REY MIGUENS
98 SORAYA VARELA BAO
99 CRISTINA MARÍA VARA VAZQUEZ
100 JAVIER BARREIRO CORDEIRO
101 JUAN LUIS MÉNDEZ PAZ
102 RICARDO LEON VIÑAS
103 DANIEL SÁNCHEZ
104 MARÍA FRAGA RIVAS
105 MARCOS JAMARDO DOMINGUEZ
106 ROBERTO ANDRADE VILLAR
107 JESÚS MALVÁREZ LOURO
108 ADRIAN FERNÁNDEZ DOMINGUEZ
109 ROBERTO BREY MATO
110 ALEXANDRE DOSIL SUÁREZ
111 GUILLERMO TUBIO MUÑIZ
112 EDUARDO GÓMEZ RAPOSO
113 ANDRÉS ANXO PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ
114 CARLOS RUIZ SEIJO
115 ANGEL M PEON LADO
116 LUISA IGLESIAS VILLANUEVA
117 ANGEL FERNANDEZ VIDAL
118 JAVIER CASTRO SAMPEDRO
119 MARCOS TARRIO MARTINEZ
120 VÍCTOR LEMA NANTON
121 LOLA BREA SANTIAGO
122 JOSE ALFONSO VILLAR CAAMAÑO
123 IRIA CAMPOS TRABAZO
124 MIGUEL ABUÍN MOSQUERA
125 MARCOS ALONSO FILGUEIRA
126 CARLOS BEIRO GONZALEZ
127 DAVID SEIJAS BUA
128 SERGIO VARELA MARTINEZ
129 JOSE SANTOS INSUA
130 LITO RODRIGUEZ POUSO
131 JOSÉ ANTONIO GÓMEZ RÍOS
132 RICARDO VALIÑO SANMIGUEL
133 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
134 FRANCISCO PAIS FONDO
135 DAVID RUSO QUINTANS
136 CARLOS JESÚS RODRIGUEZ REY
137 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ANTELO
138 ANDREA ESPIÑO ALBELA
139 ELENA MIGUENS OTERO
140 FRAN GARCÍA AGELO
141 DAVID NOVO MARTÍNEZ
142 MANUEL BARREIROS FORMOSO
143 DANIEL LOUREIRO AMENEIROS
144 PABLO NIETO LEIS
145 ANDREA RODRÍGUEZ LOURÉS
146 ADRIANA PENSADO DEUS
147 CRISTINA GARCIA BEIRO
148 RAMON REY MIGUENS
DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS
151 VICTOR RAMOS SAMBADE
152 JAVIER POLA BALAYO
153 MARIA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
154 ALEXIA RAMA LADO
155 ALEJANDRA FORMOSO RECAREY
156 JUAN PAZÓ FERNÁNDEZ
157 ÍKER OTERO SENDÓN
158 MARIÑA REY MIGUENS
159 NANO TORRES IGLESIAS
160 MATEO UHÍA FERREIRO
161 GONZALO RAMOS SAMBADE
162 DIEGO CASTRO SAMPEDRO
163 JESÚS PATIÑO RÍOS
164 EMMA SANISIDRO HERMIDA
165 BRAIS MONTEAGUDO CUBELO
166 NICO PUGA MARTINEZ
167 HADRIÁN CARBALLO LAGO
168 JULIETTE DOSIL NAVARRO
169 CARLA LAGO FERNÁNDEZ
170 CLARA UHÍA FERREIRO
171 MANUEL PAIS RIVADENEIRA
172 MIGUEL POLA BALAYO
173 EVA FORMOSO RECAREY
174 ANXO DELGADO LORENZO
175 DANIELA RAMA FIGUEIRAS
CATEGORÍA ABSOLUTA
DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS
1 MANUEL DOSIL LAGO
2 JUAN CEPEDA REBOIRAS
3 ISMAEL LAGO MONROY
4 ADRIAN ROJO LUACES
5 CARLOS JUANATEY GARCIA
6 ANGEL CONDE VALLADARES
7 NAVA GONZÁLEZ ARIAS
8 JOSECHO GONZÁLEZ REY
9 MARIA GONZÁLEZ MARTINEZ
10 PATRICIA ÁLVAREZ REY
11 SONIA CARRACEDO DOCAMPO
12 ADRIÁN PICALLO MATO
13 MARCOS PENA CHAYÁN
14 DAVID CUTRIN LOPEZ
15 MARCOS LADO PÉREZ
16 FRANCISCO JOSE CUENCA GARCIA
17 DANIEL RAMA GARCIA
18 JONATAN BLANCO PENSADO
19 JUAN JOSE BELLO GARCIA
20 JOSÉ RAMÓN LARIÑO LAGO
21 JOSÉ MANUEL MAYO CAAMAÑO
22 FELIPE CARBON SUEIRO
23 DAVID RODRIGUEZ HIERRO
24 RAMIRO GONZÁLEZ
25 VICTOR FIGUEROA
26 MARTÍN PENA CHAYÁN
27 PABLO DOSIL ROSENDE
28 XURXO CARBALLO MONTEAGUSO
29 RAFAEL HERNANDEZ NAVEIRO
30 ENRIQUE VÁZQUEZ PEÑAMARÍA
31 LUÍS TEMBRA PENEIREIRO
32 MARTIN PENEIREIRO
33 ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
34 ABEL SOUTO CORES
35 RUBEN GARCIA PIÑEIROA
36 DAVID MUÑIZ DIOS
37 CARLOS CAMPOS GARRIDO
38 PEPE SABORIDO MARTÍNEZ
39 JORGE MANUEL BOUZAS TOMÉ
40 ALBERTO LOPEZ GONZALEZ
41 TOMAS TUBIO PIÑEIRO
42 DAVID PÉREZ CASTRO
43 TEODORO LAMELA FORMOSO
44 CRISTIAN MUIÑO VARELA
45 LEANDRO EIRAS LUEIRO
46 ROBERTO PICÓN ESPIÑO
47 DANIEL BALADO NEIRO
48 ANTONIO VILAS GÓMEZ
49 SECHO FIGUEIRAS BLANCO
50 ALBERTO MARTINEZ LAMAS
51 ENRIQUE MUIÑOS REYES
52 ALFONSO OTERO RODRIGUEZ
53 JAIRO PRIETO CAAMAÑO
54 JULIO MALLO NIETO
55 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
56 ALBERTO GONZALEZ SUAREZ
57 SANTIAGO LAGO FIGUEROA
58 ELOY SESTAYO SEOANE
59 ADRIAN OREIRO VARELA
60 VALENTÍN BARCIA ANIDO
61 XABIER MANUEL LAGO FIGUEROA
62 BALTASAR FIGUEIRAS MARTÍNEZ
63 SAÚL CACHARRÓN CARRIL
64 DANIEL LOPEZ GARCÍA
65 MANUEL CANOURA ABEIJON
66 ANTONIO MATALOBOS BUSTELO
67 MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
68 ALBERTO BALAYO GARCIA
69 THOMAS AFONSO LÓPEZ
70 VICTOR LAIÑO SILVA
71 ANDRES TUBIO DEL RIO
72 ALBERTO VÁZQUEZ TUBIO
73 SIMON FIGUEIRAS GALLARDO
74 ÓSCAR ROMERO CHOUZA
75 CRISTIAN PENAS OTERO
76 ÓSCAR VALLE LÓPEZ
77 JAVIER GUIMAREY SENIN
78 MARCOS MAYO AGRAFOJO
79 SERGIO VÁZQUEZ OTERO
80 CEHMA RUSO GIRAUT
81 FADY HOUT VARELA
82 JOSE CARLOS BUJAN OTERO
83 ALBERTO VÁZQUEZ OTERO
84 MANOLO ARCA PEDRIDO
85 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
86 JAVIER LISTE LEBORÁN
87 ROGER SUAREZ DOSIL
88 EMILIO SABORIDO FERNANDEZ
89 GERMÁN MOSQUERA FILGUEIRA
90 MARCO CESPON FIGUEIRO
91 OLIVER LEMA PENIZA
92 JOSE RAMON HERMO LOJO
93 MIGUEL MANTEIGA SUÁREZ
94 DAVID FRANCISCO FIGUEIRA HERMO
95 FEDERICO PORTO ARIAS
96 JOSÉ MANUEL TURNES CORDEIRO
97 SABELA REY MIGUENS
98 SORAYA VARELA BAO
99 CRISTINA MARÍA VARA VAZQUEZ
100 JAVIER BARREIRO CORDEIRO
101 JUAN LUIS MÉNDEZ PAZ
102 RICARDO LEON VIÑAS
103 DANIEL SÁNCHEZ
104 MARÍA FRAGA RIVAS
105 MARCOS JAMARDO DOMINGUEZ
106 ROBERTO ANDRADE VILLAR
107 JESÚS MALVÁREZ LOURO
108 ADRIAN FERNÁNDEZ DOMINGUEZ
109 ROBERTO BREY MATO
110 ALEXANDRE DOSIL SUÁREZ
111 GUILLERMO TUBIO MUÑIZ
112 EDUARDO GÓMEZ RAPOSO
113 ANDRÉS ANXO PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ
114 CARLOS RUIZ SEIJO
115 ANGEL M PEON LADO
116 LUISA IGLESIAS VILLANUEVA
117 ANGEL FERNANDEZ VIDAL
118 JAVIER CASTRO SAMPEDRO
119 MARCOS TARRIO MARTINEZ
120 VÍCTOR LEMA NANTON
121 LOLA BREA SANTIAGO
122 JOSE ALFONSO VILLAR CAAMAÑO
123 IRIA CAMPOS TRABAZO
124 MIGUEL ABUÍN MOSQUERA
125 MARCOS ALONSO FILGUEIRA
126 CARLOS BEIRO GONZALEZ
127 DAVID SEIJAS BUA
128 SERGIO VARELA MARTINEZ
129 JOSE SANTOS INSUA
130 LITO RODRIGUEZ POUSO
131 JOSÉ ANTONIO GÓMEZ RÍOS
132 RICARDO VALIÑO SANMIGUEL
133 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
134 FRANCISCO PAIS FONDO
135 DAVID RUSO QUINTANS
136 CARLOS JESÚS RODRIGUEZ REY
137 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ANTELO
138 ANDREA ESPIÑO ALBELA
139 ELENA MIGUENS OTERO
140 FRAN GARCÍA AGELO
141 DAVID NOVO MARTÍNEZ
142 MANUEL BARREIROS FORMOSO
143 DANIEL LOUREIRO AMENEIROS
144 PABLO NIETO LEIS
145 ANDREA RODRÍGUEZ LOURÉS
146 ADRIANA PENSADO DEUS
147 CRISTINA GARCIA BEIRO
148 RAMON REY MIGUENS
LISTA DE DORSAIS | |
File Size: | 191 kb |
File Type: |